Výsledky Rybákův slídil 2009 - 29.8.2009 - Kařez
Ke stažení: Podrobné výsledky 2009 (pdf)
Kategorie MM
Pořadí |
Název týmu
|
Závodník 1
|
Závodník 2
|
Body
|
1. |
VSK Humanita Praha |
Dušan Lebeda |
Martin Tušl |
960 |
2. |
Admin a Lopata |
Jan Mejdr |
Tomáš Uhlář |
850 |
3. |
FRKOL |
Jan Fröhde |
Tomáš Kolínek |
790 |
4. |
Viprahlo |
Milan Horký |
Tatoušek |
740 |
5. |
SeaBike |
Jaroslav Řízek |
Václav Jindrák |
710 |
6. |
Speedy snails |
Rostislav Sladký |
Čipera Jan |
690 |
7. |
Agfaman |
Miroslav Zoubek |
Michal Eisenkolb |
540 |
8. |
Hrochomotiva Rakovník |
Milan Jílek |
Zbyněk Sobotka |
520 |
9. |
Anapurna Team |
Jaroslav Šebesta |
Marek Koníček |
390 |
10. |
JA-RO |
Václav Lisý |
Ivan Fidler |
370 |
11. |
Plašani |
Pavel Neruda |
Petr Chrz |
370 |
12. |
Holoubkov |
Petr Vavroň |
Pavel Vavroň |
370 |
Kategorie MD
Pořadí |
Název týmu
|
Závodník 1
|
Závodník 2
|
Body
|
1. |
Toi Toi team |
Radek Laciga |
Martina Tichovská |
900 |
2. |
snail wheels |
Eva Ouředníková |
Petr Udatný |
760 |
3. |
Zemáci |
Alena Zemanová |
Miroslav Zeman |
685 |
4. |
Tučňáci |
Lenka Šponarová |
Michal Tuček |
675 |
5. |
DDM Praha 4-Hobby centrum 4 |
Tomáš Vopálenský |
Martina Nekolová |
675 |
6. |
RPtým |
Petr Pucherna |
Radka Jeníčková |
650 |
7. |
RADIOCOM Bike Team |
Martin Beneš |
Martina Benešová |
650 |
8. |
EPO Direct flight |
Michal Tyl |
Zuzana Weissová |
630 |
9. |
Anexia |
Josef Vorel |
Martina Vorlová |
620 |
10. |
Koloplouži |
Lenka Vondráčková |
Jiří Vondráček |
580 |
11. |
Weekend Warriors |
Petr Graulich |
Mirka Korcová |
570 |
12. |
Leguánice a Dinosaur |
Aleš Holakovský |
Eva Neumannová |
550 |
13. |
Kamila a Kamil |
Kamil Buriánek |
Kamila Ledererová |
530 |
14. |
Hana a Vašek |
Hana Kalčíková |
Václav Pouska |
520 |
15. |
K plus K |
Jakub Kara |
Jana Musilová |
475 |
16. |
Klídek |
Jiří Suk |
Eva Suková |
370 |
17. |
Citrýsek |
Rostislav Doležal |
Světlana Svobodová |
330 |
18. |
Zelená Příšera |
Vlastislav Grünwald |
Dagmar Řezníčková |
230 |
19. |
Becher Team |
Vladimír Kasík |
Libuše Šťastná |
220 |
20. |
Splašený Zubřík |
Líba Drhlíková |
Ládík Zúber |
105 |
21. |
Rorýsci |
Helena Suková |
František Černý |
85 |
22. |
Komáři |
Daniela Podhradská |
Václav Podhradský |
-155 |
Kategorie DD
Pořadí |
Název týmu
|
Závodník 1
|
Závodník 2
|
Body
|
1. |
Slídilky |
Šárka Švábková |
Ivana Lacigová |
500 |
2. |
Marťanky |
Bára Kasalová |
Hana Marková |
350 |
3. |
Meridien |
Martina Zelenková |
Anna Suková |
240 |
Kategorie BB
Pořadí |
Název týmu
|
Závodník 1
|
Závodník 2
|
Body
|
1. |
Ma.Pa |
Martina Petržílová |
Pavla Maliosová |
220 |